Class Schedule

 
TIME Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
2:45-3:30 solo   
3:15-4:00   Modern Comp 
3:30-4:15 Musical Th II   
4:00-4:45   S&S Beg/Int 
4:15-4:45 Adv ContTap Tech I  
4:30-5:30    K Ballet & Tap
4:45-5:30 TLP ITap Tech IIBoys Hip Hop 
5:15-6:15  1/2 Tap & Jazz  
5:30-6:15 4/6 Musical Th Grade ICr Movement
6:15-6:45   Ballet Perf 
6:15-7:00 Musical Th III4/6 Tap 1/2 Jazz/HH
6:45-7:15   Solo 
7:00-7:30  Tap Tech III  
7:00-7:45 4/6 Hip Hop   
7:15-8:00   Int TLP 
7:30-8:15  MS Tap  
7:45-8:30 Hip Hop Comp III   
8:00-8:30   Solo 
TIME Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
1:30-2:30 4yr Tap & Ballet   
2:45-3:30  Int/Adv TLPSolo 
3:30-4:15 MS/HS Music ThJazz IIIAdv MS/HS Cont 
4:15-5:00 Jazz II2/3 Tap4/6 Ballet/Lyr 
5:00-5:45 2/3 Ballet4/6 Tap2/3 Hip Hop 
5:45-6:30 Cr Movement3/5 Jazz4/6 Jazz 
6:30-7:15 Elite TLPJazz II3/5 Modern 
7:15-8:00 Adv Jazz VSoloLyrical II 
8:00-8:45  Jazz IVMS Musical Th 
TIME Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
2:45-3:30   Solo 
3:30-4:15  Tap III  
3:30-4:15 Int/Adv TLP  Grade III
3:45-4:30 HS Hip Hop   
4:15-5:00  Jazz I  
4:15-5:15 Int Ballet Tech   
4:15-5:00   Grade I Lev 2 
4:30-5:15    K/1 Jazz/HH
5:00-5:45  Tap IBeg S&S 
5:15-6:00 K/1 ballet  1/2 Ballet
5:45-6:30  3/4 TapPointe I 
6:00-6:45    K/2 Jazz
6:00-7:00 K/2 Tap & Jazz   
6:30-7:15  INT TLP3/4 Jazz 
7:00-7:45 MS/HS Modern   
7:15-7:45  Solo  
7:15-8:00   Lyrical I 
7:45-8:30 HH Comp II   
7:45-8:45  HS Tap & Jazz  
8:00-8:45   Solo 
TIME Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
12:30-1:15   Cr Movement 
2:45-3:30   Grade IV 
3:30-4:15 SoloMS/HS Hip Hop  
3:30-4:30   Adv Ballet 
4:15-5:00 Musical Th I4/6 Modern Cr Movement
4:30-5:15   MS/HS Contemp 
5:00-5:45 4/6 Musical Th   
5:00-6:00  MS Tap & Jazz K/1 HH & Ballet
5:15-5:45   Adv Tap Tech 
5:45-6:30 3/5 Musical Th   
5:45-6:45   Grade II 
6:00-6:45  2/4 Boys Hip Hop Solo
6:45-7:15 Solo Ballet Perf 
6:45-7:30  4/6 Hip Hop  
7:00-7:45     
7:15-8:00   Int S&S 
7:15-8:00 Lyrical III   
7:30-8:15  Hip Hop I  
8:00-8:30 Solo Adv Tap 
8:15-9:00  MS/HS Hip Hop  
TIME Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
3:30-4:00   Solo 
4:00-4:30   Solo 
4:15-5:00 3/5 Musical ThK/2 Acro  
4:30-5:15   Int/Adv S&S 
5:00-5:45 3/5 Hip HopPreschool Tumbling  
5:15-6:00    K/1 Tap
5:45-6:15   Solo 
5:45-6:30  3/5 Adv Acro  
6:00-6:45    Cr Movement
6:15-6:45   Solo 
6:30-7:15  Solo  
6:45-7:15   Solo 
TIME Studio A Studio B Studio C Studio D
9:15-10:15   K/2 Tap & Ballet 
8:50-10:20  Grade IV  
9:30-10:15 Adv S&S   
10:15-11:00 Beg Tumbling Contemp I 
10:20-11:45  Grade Elem/Int  
11:00-11:45 3/6 Inter Acro Cr Movement 
11:45-12:45  Grade III  
11:45-12:30 MS/HS Adv Gym   
12:45-1:30  Adv Ballet Tech  
1:30-2:00  Adv Ballet Perf  
2:00-2:30  Pointe III